تصفح
دخول
تسجيل
نسيتها؟

تحاليل طبية 1


تحاليل طبية 1

المعلومة

[b]لدينا تحليل دم لدى شخص طبيعي....وهذه القيم الطبيعية للتحاليل الطبية....سأذكر بعضها...واختبركم في البقية...[/b]

Glucose Fasting سكر الدم --------------70 - 110 ----------------- mg %

Urea البولة الدموية -------------------------- 15 - 45 -------------- mg %

Creatinine كرياتنين المصل -------------- ؟؟؟ ------------------- mg %

Uric Acid حمض البول --------------------- < - 7 ------------------- mg %

Cholesterol الكولسترول --------------- < 200 ---------------------------- mg %

Triglyceride الشحوم الثلاثية ---------- < ؟؟؟ ---------------------------- mg %

HDL الكولسترول العالي الكثافة ----- > 55 --------------------------- mg %

LDL الكولسترول المنخفض الكثافة -- < 110 ----------------------- mg %

ALP الفوسفاتاز القلوية ----------------- ؟؟؟ --------------------- u/l

Bilirubin Totالكلي البيليروبين --------- < - 1.2 ------------------ mg %

Direct المباشر --------------------------- < 0.3 -------------------- mg %

T. Proteins البروتين الكلي ------------- ؟؟؟ ------------------- mg %

Albumin الألبومين -------------------------- 3.8 - 4.6 -------------- mg %

Phosphorus الفوسفور ------------------ 2.5 - 5 ----------------- mg %

Sodium الصوديوم ---------------------- ؟؟؟ -------------- meg/l

Potassium البوتاسيوم --------------- 3.8 - 5.4 ---------------- meg/l

Magnesium المغنزيوم --------------- ؟؟؟؟ --------------- mg %

Iron الحديد --------------------------- 60 - 160----------------- ug . %

T.I.B.C السعة الرابطة --------------؟؟؟؟ --------------- ug . %

D. xylose الديكسيلوز ---------------- > 19-------------------- mg . %
After 1 h - 5g oral

Calcium الكالسيوم -------------8.8 - 10.2--------------------- mg %

ALT ( SGPT ) ------------------------- ؟؟؟----------------- units /ml

AST ( SGOT ) --------------------------- 40 -------------------- units /ml

Gamma G.T --------------------------- 5 - 28 ---------------------I.U./L

L.D.H ----------------------------- ؟؟؟؟؟-------------units / ml

C.P.K. ------------------------------- 0 - 50 ------------------ I.U./ L

Amylase ------------------------------- 80

المرجع

تحليل دم لشخص طبيعي

BRAVE HEART's picture
by
بعد التخرج


0,5 ـ 1,2 : كرياتينين المصل

less than 40: SGPT

150ـ450 : LDH

جيانا's picture
جيانا
السنة السادسة


برافو جيانا Razz .

qusei


Be carful. The value are not the same for all patients.
For instance a patient who had MI his LDL should be less than 70. But for a 25 year old asymptomatic female with no risk factor LDL of 160 is acceptable.
For blood suger the reference rage range also needs attention.
Definition of DM is based on fasting GLucose more than 125 MORE THAN TWICE.

As for the liver enzymes it is believed that the reference range should be lowered to 30 (according to studies that exclude patients with fatty liver disease)

Some increase in amlase without abdominal pain or features of pancreatitis is also meaningless
There is a huge difference between clinician judgement and simple reference range written on any lab result paper

ABIM's picture
ABIM


برافو جيانا...

لكن على ما أظن ان قيم

LDH 180-600 UNITS\ML

BRAVE HEART's picture
BRAVE HEART
بعد التخرج


THANX DR ABIM
.....................

Quote:
لكن على ما أظن ان قيم

LDH 180-600 UNITS\ML

غالبية المراجع لل 450 او 480 .

qusei
ابق على تواصل مع حكيم!
Google+